PTA

PTA Body for Session 2018-19

Name Designation Telephone No's
Sh.Madan Sharma President 9805158561
Sh.Anvar Ali Vice President 9418168821
Sh Jogi Ram Sharma Chief Adviser 9459513158
Sh Mukesh Chaudhary joint Secretary 7018013250
Sh.Jaagar Singh Kapoor Treasurer 9736267361
Sh Naresh Battra Secretary 9418104645
Smt.Raaj Shrama Member 7018249254
Sh Ashok Chaudhary Member 9418028894
Prof.Devendra Gupta Member 9418147645
Prof.Arundeep Chaudhary Member 9418346754